Monday, July 27, 2015

VA - Urban Essentials-The Future Of R'n'B (2000)


1. Carl Henry - Gimme Love
2. Blacksmith Feat. Know?uestion - Jennifer (Blacksmith Radio Dub)
3. Hil St. Soul - Strictly A Vibe Thing (VRS Mix)
4. Prime Directiv Feat. Sonia - Sunshine
5. Zakiya - One More Time
6. Fo Sho - Don't Take Your Love
7. J.V. - Ain't Gonna Let Nobody
8. Lethal & Destruction - How High Can We Go
9. Dazz Band Feat. George Clinton - Do Poppa Do (Roshere Mix)
10. LPC Feat. Moon - I Wanna Be Your Man (Phatboy Mix)
11. Peter Evans - Elevate Your Mind
12. Nesha - What's It Gonna Be? (Jus Bounce Mix)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...